Difference between revisions of "New Horizons:PBC"
From Animal Crossing Mods Wiki
SuperSpazzy (talk | contribs) (Add tile data table) |
SuperSpazzy (talk | contribs) (Add ground types) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|0x30 | |0x30 | ||
|u8 | |u8 | ||
| | |Ground Type ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0x31 | |0x31 | ||
|u8 | |u8 | ||
| | |Ground Type ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0x32 | |0x32 | ||
|u8 | |u8 | ||
| | |Ground Type ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0x33 | |0x33 | ||
|u8 | |u8 | ||
| | |Ground Type ID | ||
|} | |||
===Ground Type=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!UniqueID | |||
!Name | |||
!Translated Name | |||
!Blocked | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|草 | |||
|grass | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|川 | |||
|river | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|土(固い) | |||
|Soil (hard) | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|石 | |||
|stone | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|砂浜 | |||
|Sandy beach | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|海 | |||
|Sea | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|木(分厚い) | |||
|Tree (thickness) | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Null | |||
|NULL | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|建物 | |||
|building | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|編集不可 | |||
|Unable to edit | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|ドア0 | |||
|Door 0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|カメラ | |||
|camera | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|汽水地 | |||
|Bracket | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|替床 | |||
|Alternate bed | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|踊り場 | |||
|landing | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|造成不可 | |||
|Uniform | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|土(柔らかい) | |||
|Soil (soft) | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|大理石 | |||
|marble | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|コーティング床 | |||
|Coating floor | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|砂利 | |||
|gravel | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|落ち葉 | |||
|Fallen leaves | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|雪 | |||
|snow | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|木(薄い) | |||
|Tree (thin) | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|じゅうたん | |||
|Juetan | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|たたみ | |||
|Bald | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|鉄 | |||
|iron | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|道:つち | |||
|Road: Tsuchi | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|道:石畳 | |||
|Road: Cobblestone | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|欄干 | |||
|Scolding | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|波打ち際 | |||
|Wavy | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|ラグ専用 | |||
|Lugs only | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|道:濃い色のつち | |||
|Road: Dark colored tachy | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|道:砂 | |||
|Road: sand | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|道:レンガ | |||
|Road: brick | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|道:木 | |||
|Road: tree | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|道:タイル | |||
|Road: Tile | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|道:扇状石畳 | |||
|Road: Fan Cobbling | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|進入不可 | |||
|Imposing | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|スポンジマット | |||
|Sponge mat | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|ビニールシート | |||
|vinyl sheet | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|マイデザイン床 | |||
|My design floor | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|岩場 | |||
|Rocky place | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|岩場進入不可 | |||
|Iwakyu entry impossible | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|岩場水たまり | |||
|Rocky water puddle | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|砂岩 | |||
|sandstone | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|桟橋 | |||
|Pier | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|波打ち際進入不可 | |||
|No waves and improper | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|草が生えない建物 | |||
|Building where grass does not grow | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|屋内:草 | |||
|Indoor: Grass | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|草が生えない編集不可 | |||
|No editing that grass does not grow | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|泥沼 | |||
|Mud | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|石生成草 | |||
|Stone | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|マイデザイン屋外 | |||
|My design outdoors | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|水たまり(土) | |||
|Water puddle (Sat) | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|博物館水面 | |||
|Museum water surface | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|右回転禁止 | |||
|Light rotation prohibited | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|左回転禁止 | |||
|Left rotation prohibited | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|回転禁止 | |||
|Disabled | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|土(固い)進入禁止 | |||
|To prohibit soil (hard) | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|砂浜進入禁止 | |||
|No sandy beach entering | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|水(砂) | |||
|Water (sand) | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|水(砂利) | |||
|Water (gravel) | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|溶岩 | |||
|lava | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|屋内:砂 | |||
|Indoor: Sand | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|海進入禁止 | |||
|No maritime prohibition | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|ゆめみ室内専用 | |||
|Yumeve room only | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|盛り土 | |||
|Crisis | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|カスタム0 | |||
|Custom 0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|カスタム1 | |||
|Custom 1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|カスタム2 | |||
|Custom 2 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|砂浜(足跡無) | |||
|Sandy beach (no footprint) | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|カスタム3 | |||
|Custom 3 | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:29, 15 September 2021
Header
Offset | Type | Description |
---|---|---|
0x0 | char[4] | Magic ("pbc\x00") |
0x4 | u32 | Unit Width |
0x8 | u32 | Unit Height |
0xC | u32 | ? |
0x10 | u32 | ? |
0x14 | TileData[] | Width x Height * 0x32 |
TileData
Offset | Type | Description |
---|---|---|
0x0 | u32 | ? |
0x4 | u32 | ? |
0x8 | u32 | ? |
0xC | u32 | ? |
0x10 | u32 | ? |
0x14 | u32 | ? |
0x18 | u32 | ? |
0x1C | u32 | ? |
0x20 | u32 | ? |
0x24 | u32 | ? |
0x28 | u32 | ? |
0x2C | u32 | ? |
0x30 | u8 | Ground Type ID |
0x31 | u8 | Ground Type ID |
0x32 | u8 | Ground Type ID |
0x33 | u8 | Ground Type ID |
Ground Type
UniqueID | Name | Translated Name | Blocked |
---|---|---|---|
0 | 草 | grass | 0 |
1 | 川 | river | 1 |
2 | 土(固い) | Soil (hard) | 0 |
3 | 石 | stone | 0 |
4 | 砂浜 | Sandy beach | 0 |
5 | 海 | Sea | 0 |
6 | 木(分厚い) | Tree (thickness) | 0 |
7 | Null | NULL | 1 |
8 | 建物 | building | 1 |
9 | 編集不可 | Unable to edit | 0 |
10 | ドア0 | Door 0 | 0 |
11 | カメラ | camera | 0 |
12 | 汽水地 | Bracket | 1 |
13 | 替床 | Alternate bed | 0 |
14 | 踊り場 | landing | 0 |
15 | 造成不可 | Uniform | 0 |
16 | 土(柔らかい) | Soil (soft) | 0 |
17 | 大理石 | marble | 0 |
18 | コーティング床 | Coating floor | 0 |
19 | 砂利 | gravel | 0 |
20 | 落ち葉 | Fallen leaves | 0 |
21 | 雪 | snow | 0 |
22 | 木(薄い) | Tree (thin) | 0 |
23 | じゅうたん | Juetan | 0 |
24 | たたみ | Bald | 0 |
25 | 鉄 | iron | 0 |
29 | 道:つち | Road: Tsuchi | 0 |
30 | 道:石畳 | Road: Cobblestone | 0 |
31 | 欄干 | Scolding | 1 |
32 | 波打ち際 | Wavy | 0 |
33 | ラグ専用 | Lugs only | 0 |
34 | 道:濃い色のつち | Road: Dark colored tachy | 0 |
35 | 道:砂 | Road: sand | 0 |
36 | 道:レンガ | Road: brick | 0 |
37 | 道:木 | Road: tree | 0 |
38 | 道:タイル | Road: Tile | 0 |
39 | 道:扇状石畳 | Road: Fan Cobbling | 0 |
40 | 進入不可 | Imposing | 1 |
41 | スポンジマット | Sponge mat | 0 |
42 | ビニールシート | vinyl sheet | 0 |
43 | マイデザイン床 | My design floor | 0 |
44 | 岩場 | Rocky place | 0 |
45 | 岩場進入不可 | Iwakyu entry impossible | 1 |
46 | 岩場水たまり | Rocky water puddle | 1 |
47 | 砂岩 | sandstone | 0 |
48 | 桟橋 | Pier | 0 |
49 | 波打ち際進入不可 | No waves and improper | 1 |
50 | 草が生えない建物 | Building where grass does not grow | 1 |
51 | 屋内:草 | Indoor: Grass | 0 |
52 | 草が生えない編集不可 | No editing that grass does not grow | 0 |
53 | 泥沼 | Mud | 0 |
54 | 石生成草 | Stone | 0 |
55 | マイデザイン屋外 | My design outdoors | 0 |
56 | 水たまり(土) | Water puddle (Sat) | 0 |
57 | 博物館水面 | Museum water surface | 1 |
59 | 右回転禁止 | Light rotation prohibited | 0 |
60 | 左回転禁止 | Left rotation prohibited | 0 |
61 | 回転禁止 | Disabled | 0 |
62 | 土(固い)進入禁止 | To prohibit soil (hard) | 1 |
63 | 砂浜進入禁止 | No sandy beach entering | 1 |
64 | 水(砂) | Water (sand) | 0 |
65 | 水(砂利) | Water (gravel) | 0 |
66 | 溶岩 | lava | 0 |
67 | 屋内:砂 | Indoor: Sand | 0 |
68 | 海進入禁止 | No maritime prohibition | 1 |
69 | ゆめみ室内専用 | Yumeve room only | 0 |
70 | 盛り土 | Crisis | 0 |
71 | カスタム0 | Custom 0 | 0 |
72 | カスタム1 | Custom 1 | 0 |
73 | カスタム2 | Custom 2 | 0 |
74 | 砂浜(足跡無) | Sandy beach (no footprint) | 0 |
75 | カスタム3 | Custom 3 | 0 |